PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19) team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Paris Saint Germain (u19)
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-20 12:00
Paris Saint Germain (u19) vs Barcelona (u19)
International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027
Paris Saint Germain (u19) vs Barcelona (u19) soccer match
France
France advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2026/2027 2026-09-25
1
4
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2026/2027 2026-09-13
3
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2026/2027 2026-09-09
6
1
Half time result3 0
(10') Adam Ayari
(32') David Boly
(41') Adam Ayari
(66') Younes Idder
(77') Noah Adnane
(79') Adam Ayari
Lukas Salkovic (88')
competition: International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027 2026-08-30
5
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2026/2027 2026-06-13
2
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Playoffs 2025/2026 2026-05-16
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Playoffs 2025/2026 2026-05-08
2
2
Half time result0 0
Unknown (1')
(45') Unknown
(49') Unknown
Unknown (67')
competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2025/2026 2026-04-19
7
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2025/2026 2026-03-22
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: France - U19 National Grp. A 2025/2026 Team form
WWDWWWWDLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Paris Saint Germain (u19) wins
6
Number of Paris Saint Germain (u19) draws
3
Number of Paris Saint Germain (u19) loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
2 min.
advertisment
Team standings
International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics